Artist Name
Jean Michel Jarre
(3 users)

Data Complete
80%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Lyon, France

Genre
Electronic

Style
Electronic

Mood
Dreamy

Born

1948

Active
1972 to Present...

Alternate Name
Jean-Michel Jarre


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by rubicon
19th Oct 2020

External Links