Artist Name
Usher
(2 users)

Data Complete
80%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Dallas, Texas, USA

Genre
R&B

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
Good Natured

Born

1978

Active
1991 to Present...

Alternate Name
Usher Raymond IV


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by smudgie
24th Apr 2018

External Links