Artist Name
Pat Carroll

(1 users)
Logo


Data Complete
10%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Shreveport, Louisiana

Genre
Children

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1927

Active
1927 to 2022

Cutout


Alternate Name
Patricia Ann Carroll

Most Loved Tracks
1 x Pat Carroll - Fantasia 2000 (Storyteller Version)


Music Video Links (YouTube)
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Broadwaygirl918
03rd Aug 2022

Socials


Streaming


External Links