Artist Name
Omar Khairat

(0 users)
Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Egypt

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1948

Active
1967 to Present...

Cutout


Alternate Name
عمر خيرت

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links (YouTube)
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography
Available in:
Omar Khairat (born November 11, 1948) (Arabic: عمر خيرت) is an Egyptian composer, pianist, conductor, and founder of the Egypt-based company "Omar Khairat Group".


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Ra7eL
05th Aug 2022

Socials


Streaming


External Links