Artist Image


Functions


Data Complete
50%

Album Releases view
None found, add some?

Members
1 Male

Origin
Москва, СССР

Genre
Conductor

Style
Classical

Mood
---

Born

1951

Active
---Present...

Cutout


Alternate Name
Pavel Ovsyannikov

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by laurent94jbl1
23rd Feb 2022

Socials


Streaming


External Links