Artist Name
chay
(0 users)

Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1990

Active
---Present...

Record Label

Warner Music Japan



Alternate Name
Nagatani Mai


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
chay is the stage name of Nagatani Mai (永谷真絵), a singer-songwriter and fashion model.

On February 18, 2020, she announced that she had married an ordinary man.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo
20th Sep 2021

External Links