Artist Name
森恵

(0 users)
Logo


Album Releases view
Grace of the Guitar (2017)
世界 (2012)
= Artwork needed




Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1985

Active
---Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Megumi Mori

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links (YouTube)
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography
Available in:
Megumi Mori (森 恵, Mori Megumi) is Japanese actress and singer. She played Megumi Misaki (Blue Dolphin) in Choujuu Sentai Liveman.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo
12th Nov 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links