Artist Name
あいみょん
(0 users)

Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1995

Active
---Present...

Record Label

Warner Music Japan



Alternate Name
Aimyon


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Aimyon (あいみょん, born on March 6, 1995) is a Japanese singer and songwriter.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo
20th Sep 2021

External Links