Artist Name
Shahrum Kashani

(0 users)
Logo


Data Complete
10%

Members
1 Male

Origin
us

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1974

Active
1974 to 2021

Cutout


Alternate Name
Shahram Sebastian Shahbal

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links



Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Hossein
06th Sep 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links