Artist Name
박지훈
(0 users)

Data Complete
60%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Séoul, KR

Genre
K-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1999

Active
2017 to Present...

Record Label

Maranatha! Music



Alternate Name
Park Ji Hoon


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Park Ji Hoon est un participant de la saison 2 de l'émission PRODUCE 101 en tant que stagiaire de Maroo Entertainment.
Suite à l'émission, il rejoint le groupe temporaire Wanna One.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by mouflo: 14/Jun/20

External Links