Artist Name
Vicki Vomit
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1963

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Jens Hellmann


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
Kulturpark Deutzen, Germany, Deutzen (06/May/2021)


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by JamesPaulW: 14/Jun/20

External Links