Artist Name
J.I.D
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
10%

Members
1

Origin
Atlanta, USA

Genre
Rap

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1990

Active
---Present...

Record Label

Dreamville



Alternate Name
JID


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by MaxPayne: 03/May/20

External Links