Artist Name
Zheani
(0 users)

Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Brisbane, Australia

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1993

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Zheani Sparkes


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Australian rapper who is best known for her popular hit single "I Won't Sell My Soul" which she released in late 2019. She has a well known Instagram account featuring lifestyle and more music-related content.
She began making her own music in her late teens. She has received over 140,000 followers to her Instagram feed. She sells her own merchandise which she also designs herself. She has tattoos throughout her body.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo: 17/Apr/20

External Links