Artist Name
Jakie Quartz
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Paris, France

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1955

Active
1981 to Present...

Alternate Name
Jacqueline Cuchet


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Wondernouille: 03/Apr/20

External Links