Artist Name
Jacqueline
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
10%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Berlin, Germany

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1971

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Jacqueline Schmitka


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by BINairLADEN: 08/Mar/20

External Links