Artist Name
Slushii

(0 users)
Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Los Angeles, USA

Genre
Dubstep

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1997

Active
2016 to Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Julian Scanlan

Most Loved Tracks
1 x Slushii - Sapient Dream


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...


Artist Biography
Available in:
Julian Scanlan (born May 1, 1997), known professionally as Slushii, is an American musician, DJ, singer, songwriter and record producer based in Los Angeles. He is best known for working with various artists managed by Moe Shalizi, such as Marshmello, Ookay and Jauz, and for gaining support from notable musician and Owsla-record label founder Skrillex.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by jackyboo
29th Dec 2021

Socials


Streaming


External Links