Artist Name
Roey Marquis II.
(1 users)

Logo


Album Releases

Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Frankfurt

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
German Rap

Mood
Philosophical

Born

1971

Active
1990 to Present...

Alternate Name
Ming


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by natas: 30/Dec/19

External Links