Artist Name
Roey Marquis II.

(1 users)
Logo


Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Frankfurt

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
German Rap

Mood
Philosophical

Born

1971

Active
1990 to Present...

Cutout


Alternate Name
Ming

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by natas
30th Dec 2019

Socials


Streaming


External Links