Artist Name
Kaaris
(0 users)

Album Releases

Data Complete
60%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Cocody, Abidjan

Genre
Trap

Style
French Rap

Mood
Provocative

Born

1980

Active
1999 to Present...

Record Label

Def Jam Recordings



Alternate Name
Okou Armand Gnakouri


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
--- add one?


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Mnemesis: 19/Sep/19

External Links