Artist Name
伊藤美来
(1 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Tokyo, Japan

Genre
J-Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1996

Active
---Present...

Record Label

Columbia



Alternate Name
Miku Ito


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Miku Ito (伊藤 美来 Itō Miku, born October 12, 1996) is a Japanese voice actress and singer affiliated with Style Cube. Her hobbies and preferences are related to Super Sentai and Kamen Rider Series. She joined StylipS on 27 April 2017 along with Moe Toyota. Both of them are also from Style Cube Kenshuusei. She is also member of Pyxis with Moe Toyota. Her major voice roles include Nanako Usami in Locodol, Ann Akagi in Action Heroine Cheer Fruits, Kokoro Tsurumaki in BanG Dream! and Miku Nakano in The Quintessential Quintuplets.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by hyakusekai: 13/May/19

External Links