Artist Name
Tabitha
(0 users)

Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
90%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1989

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Tabitha Foen-A-Foe


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Tabitha Foen-A-Foe ( Leiden , July 22, 1989 ), better known as Tabitha , is a Dutch singer. She is under contract with record label Top Notch and gained fame with the hit "Is this over" with Ronnie Flex .


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 22/Mar/19

External Links