Artist Name
Elettra Lamborghini
(1 users)

Data Complete
100%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Milan, Italy

Genre
Dancehall

Style
Urban/R&B

Mood
Energetic

Born

1994

Active
1994 to Present...

Alternate Name
Elettra Miura Lamborghini

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Elettra Miura Lamborghini (born May 17, 1994) is an Italian television personality. Known for being the granddaughter of Ferruccio Lamborghini, founder of supersport manufacturer Lamborghini, and for her participation in the Super Shore program.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 27/Feb/19

External Links