Artist Name
Ima
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Quebec

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Active
1978 to Present...

Alternate Name
Marie-Andrée Bergeron
Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Marie-Andrée Bergeron better known by her stage name Ima, (sometimes stylized as IMA), is a Quebec, Canada, singer born in 1978. She has released six albums and has had many singles, the most famous being "Baïla" in 2002.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 17/Apr/19

External Links