Artist Name
Hannah Wants
(0 users)

Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
90%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Birmingham

Genre
Techno

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1986

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Hannah Alicia Smith


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Hannah Alicia Smith is a British house DJ and music producer better known by her stage name Hannah Wants, and a former professional women's football player.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 01/Mar/19

External Links