Artist Name
Aleksandra Kovač
(0 users)

Data Complete
80%

Members
1

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1972

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Aleksandra Kovac


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Aleksandra Kovač is a Serbian singer-songwriter. She is the eldest daughter of eminent composer Kornelije Kovač and the elder sister of singer Kristina Kovač. Alongside her sister Kristina, Kovač came to media prominence as a part of girl group K2, and then launched a successful solo career in 200


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 23/Jan/19

External Links