Artist Name
Xonia
(0 users)

Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1989

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
Loredana Sachelaru


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Xonia (born Loredana Sachelaru; 25 June 1989) is an Australian-born Romanian singer, songwriter, actress and dancer.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 13/Dec/17

External Links