Artist Name
Fabio Rovazzi
(1 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Euro Dance

Mood
---

Style
---

Origin
Milano, Italia

Born

1994

Active
1994 to Present...

Alternate Name
Fabio Piccolrovazzi

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Fabio Piccolrovazzi, known as Fabio Rovazzi, (born 18 January 1994) is an Italian entertainer, who is most notable for his songs "Andiamo a comandare", "Tutto molto interessante" and "Volare"(feat. Gianni Morandi) , which were certified platinum five times and two times in Italy respectively.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by masca974: 29/Oct/17

External Links