Artist Name
Jon Bellion

(0 users)
Data Complete
40%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Lake Grove, New York, USA

Genre
R&B

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1990

Active
---Present...

Cutout


Current Record Label





Alternate Name
Jonathan David Bellion

Most Loved Tracks
4 x Jon Bellion - All Time Low
4 x Jon Bellion - Woke the F*ck Up
4 x Jon Bellion - Guillotine
4 x Jon Bellion - Overwhelming
3 x Jon Bellion - Luxury


Music Video Links (YouTube)
No Music Videos Found...



Artist Biography
Available in:
Jonathan David Bellion (born December 26, 1990) is an American singer, rapper, songwriter and record producer. He was born and raised in Lake Grove, New York on Long Island. Bellion has released four mixtapes and one studio album, the most recent of which, The Human Condition, was released on June 10, 2016, and it debuted at number five on the US Billboard 200. He is currently signed to Visionary Music Group and Capitol Records. Bellion also provided vocals for the 2015 EDM song "Beautiful Now" by Zedd and opened the concerts from the third leg of Twenty One Pilots' Emotional Roadshow World Tour.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by smudgie
20th Nov 2018

Socials


Streaming


External Links