Artist Name
Altiyan Childs
(0 users)

Data Complete
60%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Australia

Genre
Rock

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
Smooth

Born

1975

Active
2010 to Present...

Alternate Name
Altijan Juric


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Altiyan Childs. ... Altijan Juric (born 10 June 1975), best known by his stage name Altiyan Childs, is an Australian singer-songwriter. He was the winner of the second season of The X Factor Australia in 2010, and subsequently signed with Sony Music Australia.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by smudgie: 03/May/17

External Links