Artist Name
NC.A
(0 users)

Data Complete
50%

Members
---

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Active
1996 to Present...
Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
NC.A (South Korea), one of the notable female rookie singers in 2013, makes her debut with the first digital single 'My Student Teacher'. With a rich and powerful voice, she was already appreciated as a talented rookie musician after the performance as a guest at Yurisangja's concert last year.

Stage Name: NC.A (앤씨아) (New Creative Artist)
Real Name: Im Soeun (임소은)
Birth of Date : 1996.10.07
Height : 162cm
weight : 40kg
Hobbies: Horror Movies
Specialties: Japanese

Company : JJHOLICMEDIA
Official Company Twitter : https://twitter.com/jjholicmedia
Official NC.A Twitter : https://twitter.com/LoveNCA
Official NC.A Facebook : https://www.facebook.com/LoveNCA
Official NC.A Fan Cafe : http://cafe.naver.com/lovenca
Official NC.A me2day : http://me2day.net/lovenca
Official NC.A Youtube Channel : http://www.youtube.com/user/TheLoveNCA Read more on Last.fm.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 15/Mar/19

External Links