Artist Name
Anders Fernette
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1978

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Anders Johansson


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Swedish singer born on February 21, 1978. He became famous in the reality show "Fame Factory". In 2008/2009 he changed his name from Anders Johansson to Anders Fernette.
In 2012 he became the lead singer of Swedish rock band Renegade Five.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by ginderskov72: 25/Aug/16

External Links