Artist Name
Annette Heick
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

Right Time (0)
= Artwork needed



Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1971

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Annette Vollmer Heick


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Annette Vollmer Heick (born 12 November 1971) is a Danish television personality, journalist, singer and cartoon voice actress. She is the daughter of the entertainers Keld and Hilda Heick.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by ginderskov72: 16/Jul/16

External Links