Artist Name
Kato
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Genre
Pop

Mood
---

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
Belgium

Born

1991

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
Kato Callebaut

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Belgium female singer who competed in the Belgium Idol 2011. She finished second and got famous with her version of Pack Up by Eliza Doolittle which she accompanied herself with the ukulele. Her first single 'The Joker' was a great success. The second single is Flamingo which is also the name of her first album.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by ginderskov72: 16/Jul/16

External Links