Artist Name
Silento
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Atlanta, Georgia

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1998

Active
2015 to Present...

Alternate Name
Silentó


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Ricky Lamar Hawk (born January 22, 1998), better known by his stage name Silentó, is an American producer, rapper, songwriter, and actor. He is best known for his debut single "Watch Me (Whip/Nae Nae)", which reached number 3 on the Billboard Hot 100.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by MXCmike
21st Dec 2016

External Links