Artist Name
Zella Day
(0 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Pinetop, USA

Genre
Indie Pop

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1995

Active
2012 to Present...

Alternate Name
Zella Day Kerr


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Los Angeles-based singer/songwriter Zella Day blends modern pop with a touch of Western Bohemian flair. A native of Arizona, she was raised in a small mountain town near Phoenix, where her parents ran a cafe and art space whose creative clientele helped to nurture her musical interests.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 03/Feb/17

External Links