Artist Name
Nossa
(0 users)

Data Complete
60%

Members
---

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Active
0 to Present...

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Nossa
Scientific classification
Kingdom:
Animalia
Phylum:
Arthropoda
Class:
Insecta
Order:
Lepidoptera
Family:
Epicopeiidae
Genus:
Nossa, Kirby, 1892
Synonyms

Atossa Moore, 1875,

Nossa is a genus of moth in the Epicopeiidae family. The species in this genus are found in India and the Himalayas.

Selected species:
Nossa nelcinna (Moore, 1875)


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Wondernouille: 25/Mar/20

External Links