Artist Name
Ann Bai
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
---

Born

1991

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
白安


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Ann (Chinese: 白安; pinyin: Bái ān) was born on September 27, 1991 in Taipei City, Taiwan. She is an independent Taiwanese singer. She released her debut album, "Catcher in the Rye," in 2012.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by monkeydmills: 09/Feb/15

External Links