Artist Name
Anastasiya Vinnikova
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Dzyarzhynsk, Belarus

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1991

Active
2009 to Present...

Alternate Name
Анастасія Віннікава


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Anastasia Vinnikova, born April 15, 1991 is a singer from Belarus. She represented her country at the Eurovision Song Contest 2011 with the song "I Love Belarus", but failed to qualify to the final.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Ahnologe: 14/Feb/16

External Links