Artist Name
Abradab
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Origin
Katowice, Poland

Genre
Hip-Hop

Style
Reggae

Mood
---

Active
1979 to Present...

Alternate Name
Lord MM dAb

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
AbradAb (Marcin Marten) is a rapper from Katowice, Poland born in 1978. He began his career in music in 1991 forming a group called Young Rappers, working with his older brother Joka (MichaƂ), Magik and Jajonasz. This group evolved into Kaliber 44.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Dexoff: 16/Aug/14

External Links