Artist Name
Himesh Reshammiya
(1 users)

Data Complete
60%

Members
1 Male

Origin
India

Genre
---

Style
---

Mood
In Love

Born

1973

Active
---Present...

Alternate Name
HR, Himesh, Himesh Bhai, Musical Hit Machine


Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Himesh Reshammiya (born 23 July 1973) is an Indian music director, singer, actor, television producer, lyricist, film producer, script writer, and distributor.
Himesh Reshammiya belongs to Gujarat. His father Vipin Reshammiya is born at Dungar,A small village near Rajula.Himesh can fluently speak Gujarati.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by Apache32: 01/Dec/19

External Links