Artist Name
F.S. Blumm
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
30%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Experimental

Mood
---

Style
Electronic

Origin
Bremen, Germany

Born

1968

Active
1997 to Present...

Alternate Name
Frank Schültge

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
F.S Blumm is a pseudonym of Frank Schültge born in Bremen in July 1968. Living in Berlin since February 1997 and working as Musician/Composer and Author/Producer of Radioplays.

He has had live performances in Canada, USA, Mexiko, Japan, India, Bangladesh and many countries within Europe.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 02/Jan/14

External Links