Artist Name
Conchita

(0 users)
Logo


Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Helsinki, Finland

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1980

Active
1980 to Present...

Cutout


Alternate Name
Concepción Mendivil

Most Loved Tracks
4 x Conchita - Nada que perder
4 x Conchita - Puede ser
4 x Conchita - Tres segundos
4 x Conchita - Tonta
4 x Conchita - No salgas corriendo


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Conchita is a Spanish singer-songwriter who released her debut album "Nada Más" in early 2007. The first single out of this album, "Tres Segundos", soon became a hit in Spanish radio stations and charts.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart



Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by manfeed
20th Mar 2017

Socials


Streaming


External Links