Artist Name
Yamamoto Yuriko
(0 users)

Logo


None found, add some?

Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Genre
J-Pop

Mood
---

Style
Rock/Pop

Origin
---

Active
1959 to Present...

Alternate Name
山本百合子
Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Yuriko Yamamoto (山本 百合子 Yamamoto Yuriko?, born February 13, 1960 in Hino, Tokyo) is a Japanese voice actress currently employed by Aoni Production.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by zag: 03/Dec/14

External Links