Artist Name
Yoshihisa Hirano
(0 users)

Logo


Hanada Shonen-Shi (2003)
= Artwork needed


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Composer

Mood
---

Style
Classical

Origin
---

Active
0 to Present...

Alternate Name
平野義久
Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| No upcoming Live Shows |

Artist Biography
Yoshihisa Hirano (平野 義久 Hirano Yoshihisa?, born December 7, 1971 in Wakayama Prefecture) is a Japanese composer.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by monkeydmills: 29/Jun/13

External Links