Artist Name
Zhou Xun
(0 users)

Album Releases

偶遇 (2005)
夏天 (2003)
= Artwork needed




Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Active
1974 to Present...

Alternate Name
周迅

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Zhou Xun (born October 18, 1974) is a Chinese actress and singer. She is regarded as one of the "Four Dan actresses" (四大花旦) in the early 2000s, along with Zhang Ziyi, Xu Jinglei and Zhao Wei.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by monkeydmills: 29/Jun/13

External Links