Artist Name
Annett Louisan
(0 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Havelberg, DE

Genre
---

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1977

Active
2004 to Present...

Alternate Name
Annett Päge


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links


Upcoming Live Shows
Laeiszhalle Hamburg, Großer Saal, Germany, Hamburg (23/Mar/2020)
Unknown venue, Germany, Berlin (23/Mar/2020)
Musik- und Kongresshalle (MuK), Germany, Lübeck (24/Mar/2020)
Unknown venue, Germany, Berlin (24/Mar/2020)
Deutsches Haus, Germany, Flensburg (25/Mar/2020)

Artist Biography
Available in:
Annett Louisan (born Annett Päge on 2 April 1977 in Havelberg) is a German singer. Louisan is her stage name, derived from her grandmother's name Louise. Annett has released 5 albums so far. * Bohème (2004) * Unausgesprochen (2005) * Das optimale Leben (2007) * Teilzeithippie (2008) * In meiner Mitte (2011) * Zu viel Information (2014) External links 1. Official Website: http://www.annettlouisan.de/ 2. Fan club Website : http://www.annettlouisan-fanclub.de/


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 08/Feb/19

External Links