Artist Name
E.via
(0 users)

Logo


Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Female

Origin
Seoul, South Korea

Genre
K-Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Born

1986

Active
1986 to Present...

Alternate Name
Tymee; 타이미


Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Tymee (born January 15, 1986), formerly known as e.Via and Napper, real name Lee Ok Joo, is a South Korean rapper, lyricist, composer, and pianist formerly represented by Dline Art Media (디라인 아트 미디어). She is known for being Korea's fastest female rapper.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by LDK: 09/Apr/13

External Links