Artist Name
E.G. Daily
(0 users)

Data Complete
70%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Active
1961 to Present...

Alternate Name
Elizabeth Daily

Most Loved Tracks


Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows


Artist Biography
Available in:
Elizabeth Ann Guttman (born September 11, 1961), better known by her stage names of Elizabeth Daily and E.G. Daily, is an American voice actress, actress, singer-songwriter, and musician. She has voiced television characters such as Tommy Pickles in Rugrats and its spin-off All Grown Up!, Buttercup in The Powerpuff Girls, Rudy Tabootie in Chalkzone, and Isabel "Dizzy" Flores in Roughnecks: Starship Troopers Chronicles. She was the titular role in the live-action feature film Babe: Pig in the City, replacing Christine Cavanaugh.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by neaxtech: 27/Feb/19

External Links