Artist Name
Akasaki Chinatsu
(0 users)

Logo


Album Releases

None found, add some?


Data Complete
20%

Members
1 Female

Origin
---

Genre
J-Pop

Style
Rock/Pop

Mood
---

Active
1987 to Present...

Alternate Name
赤﨑千夏

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
No upcoming Live Shows

Artist Biography
Available in:
Chinatsu Akasaki (赤﨑 千夏 Akasaki Chinatsu, born August 10, 1987) is a Japanese voice actress and singer from Kagoshima Prefecture who works with 81 Produce.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by monkeydmills: 20/Jan/13

External Links