Artist Name
Nach
(0 users)

Data Complete
50%

Members
1 Male

Genre
Hip-Hop

Mood
---

Style
Urban/R&B

Origin
Alicante, Spain

Born

1974

Active
1994 to Present...

Alternate Name
Nach Scratch

Most Loved Tracks
No loved tracks found...

Music Video Links
No Music Videos Found...

Upcoming Live Shows
| Valencia (10/Nov) | Barcelona (17/Nov) | Madrid (24/Nov) | Seville (14/Dec) | Malaga (15/Dec) |

Artist Biography
Ignacio Fornes Olmo, better known by his stage name Nach, and formerly known as Nach Scratch, is a Spanish rapper, born on October 1, 1974 in Albacete. He is one of the most well-known rappers in Spain. He graduated with a degree in sociology from the University of Alicante.


Wide Thumb


Clearart


Fanart


Banner


User Comments

No comments yet..


Status
Unlocked
Last Edit by lperezperez: 19/Aug/14

External Links